top of page

BhashaLab Challenges Leaderboard 17 and Under

Anushka Gangal

Std:

11

Ramnivas Ruia Junior College, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

600

Placeholder Image

Sneha Vinod

Std:

9

VPMS, Orion School (ICSE)

Challenge points earned:

600

Naina Nakra

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

500

Kanak Rade

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

450

Naweed Afzal

Std:

7

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

450

Placeholder Image

Arnav Bhokri

Std:

9

Sanskriti School, Pune

Challenge points earned:

400

Anvi Umbarkar

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

350

Swadha Chaudhari

Std:

7

Saraswati Edu Soc’s High School & Junior College, Thane

Challenge points earned:

350

Nirbhay Goyal

Std:

6

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Dhriti Joshi

Std:

7

A .K. Joshi English Medium School, Thane

Challenge points earned:

300

Siddharth Tiwari

Std:

6

Gangotri Public School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Joanna Varghese

Std:

9

Convent of Jesus and Mary, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Kshitij Awate

Std:

5

B.S.M's English Medium School, Thane

Challenge points earned:

300

Ranbir Chaudhary

Std:

6

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Sarvada Kundan Sinha

Std:

3

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

300

Anica Patil

Std:

4

DSK School, Dhayari, Pune

Challenge points earned:

300

Ana Wesley

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

300

Ashish Suri

Std:

8

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Nakshatra Marmat

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

300

Kevin Paul Gomes

Std:

10

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Mohd. Kabeer Khan

Std:

5

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Aditya Balaji

Std:

9

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

300

Soham Sonawane

Std:

9

New Era English School, Nashik

Challenge points earned:

300

Harshad Jadhav

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

300

Rudra Rathod

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

300

Devashree Kale

Std:

7

Vidya Valley School, Pune

Challenge points earned:

300

Avani Ranade

Std:

7

VPMS, Orion School (ICSE), Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

300

Shreyas Nagare

Std:

3

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

300

Siya Bhagwat

Std:

Sr. Kg

DES Pre-Primary School, Pune

Challenge points earned:

300

Tirth Samdadiya

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

300

Yadnesh Powale

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

300

Janvi Hemwani

Std:

5

Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School, Ulhasnagar

Challenge points earned:

300

Reyansh Kasliwal

Std:

3

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

250

Junaid

Std:

5

Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya, Adarsh Nagar

Challenge points earned:

250

Sayed Aatif Jamal

Std:

10

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

250

Tirtha Pandit

Std:

11

Sathaye College, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

250

Chinmai Shetty

Std:

10

Vivekananda Central School, Puttur, Karnataka

Challenge points earned:

250

Grishma shah

Std:

10

Vasant Vihar High School & Junior College, Thane

Challenge points earned:

250

Meera Khare

Std:

9

VPM's Sou. A. K. Joshi English Medium School, Thane

Challenge points earned:

250

Tavasya Deshpande

Std:

3

Udayachal Primary School, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

250

Soham Satalkar

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

250

Kruti Pahade

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

250

Smit Dolse

Std:

7

DAV Public School, Panvel

Challenge points earned:

250

Manasi Upasani

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

250

Om Khare

Std:

4

VPM's Sou. A. K. Joshi English Medium School, Thane

Challenge points earned:

250

Armaan Juneja

Std:

8

Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Bangalore

Challenge points earned:

250

Placeholder Image

Ipsit Dakshikar

Std:

4

Parle Tilak Vidyalaya ICSE School, Vile Parle

Challenge points earned:

250

Shreyansh Jain

Std:

4

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

200

Yatharth Singh

Std:

6

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

200

Aarohi Parekh

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

200

Ankan Khanra

Std:

8

Jan Gan Man English Secondary School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

200

Sundareshwaran Narasimhan

Std:

9

Jan Gan Man English Secondary School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

200

Reyaansh Bhagat

Std:

10

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

200

Sanjukta Kanojiya

Std:

10

Aseema School, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

200

Kapil Patel

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

200

Anay Joglekar

Std:

7

Shree Mavli Mandal High School, Thane

Challenge points earned:

200

Ananya Bhave

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

200

Mansvi Thakur

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

200

Ananya Mundada

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

200

Archit Srivastava

Std:

5

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

200

Aagam Sand

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

200

Shravani Jaware

Std:

10

Mahilashram High School, Pune

Challenge points earned:

200

Aarya Sand

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

200

Manan Padalkar

Std:

2

Cambridge School, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

200

Mainak Hazra

Std:

6

Jan Gan Man English Secondary School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

200

Shloka Salunkhe

Std:

10

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

200

Abhati Joshi

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

200

Ritesh Tak

Std:

6

iTeach Samrat Ashok Vidyamandir, Pune

Challenge points earned:

200

Ayush Baile

Std:

12

K J Somaiya College of Science & Commerce, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

200

Srihan Patil

Std:

4

Smt. K C Gandhi School, Kalyan

Challenge points earned:

150

Pranjal Mishra

Std:

6

Jan Gan Man English Secondary School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

150

Parnavi Patil

Std:

5

Jan Gan Man English Secondary School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

150

Yash Rathod

Std:

8

Bloomfield House of Knowledge, Pune

Challenge points earned:

150

Bhushan Barhate

Std:

9

Jan Gan Man English Secondary School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

150

Junaid Khan

Std:

6

Gangotri Public School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Myra Wadkar

Std:

2

Children's Academy, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

100

Harshita Vende

Std:

10

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Shourya Jadhav

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

100

Devananda Pillai

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Aarohi Awalegaonkar

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Anushka Mishra

Std:

7

RSKV, West Vinod Nagar, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Mast. Hashim Ali Shad

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Milan Gangwal

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Aniket Bhamre

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Mansi Bhusare

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Dhrumi Wadkar

Std:

2

Children's Academy, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

100

Nutan Lahoti

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Dhairyashil Bawche

Std:

3

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Pari Jain

Std:

6

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Narendra Gavhale

Std:

4

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Kriya Porwal

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Anvay Naik

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

100

Shritej Tryambake

Std:

4

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Shalmali Shobha Jagdish Chavan

Std:

3

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Dhimahi Joshi

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Sanidhya Gusain

Std:

5

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Manasvi Adhav

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Almira Pathan

Std:

4

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Shaurya Khandagale

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Divya Pandey

Std:

7

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Manvi Kumari

Std:

6

Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School No.2, Railway Colony, Tughlakabad New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Archita Naik

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

100

Annika Sonavane

Std:

5

EuroSchool, Undri, Pune

Challenge points earned:

100

Dheemahi Panchal

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Vedant Paradeshi

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Shaurya Bhavsar

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Riya Sagar

Std:

10

RSKV, West Vinod Nagar, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Dhruvik Daga

Std:

4

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Krish Bansal

Std:

7

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Arun Kumar

Std:

6

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Prapthi Kanchan

Std:

5

Jan Gan Man English Secondary School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Pradnil Wale

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Kirti Karnik

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Ankita Barud

Std:

9

New English High School, Bijalinagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Manasvi Sangale

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Yash Mahadik

Std:

3

Oxford International School, Mumbai

Challenge points earned:

100

Harsh Zope

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Tanmay Bajetha

Std:

8

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Gungun

Std:

6

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Chetan Naita

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

100

Rujula Kale

Std:

5

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Nandini Motwani

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Shrirang Abhijit Thombare

Std:

4

DSK School (ICSE) Pune

Challenge points earned:

100

Atharva Sonar

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Pahel Bhandari

Std:

3

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Pranavi Kene

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Tiameren Jamir

Std:

7

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Gargi Nile

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Saatvik Chhibber

Std:

7

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Hariaksh Maggo

Std:

9

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Rajwardhan Kale

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Mayank Jadhav

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

100

Devshree Mohan

Std:

5

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Kanak Achhwan

Std:

7

Gangotri Public School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Dhaanvi Sood

Std:

Sr. Kg

Spring Blossoms School, Amritsar

Challenge points earned:

100

Shruti Awasthi

Std:

7

Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School No.2, Railway Colony, Tughlakabad New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Aaditya Gadekar

Std:

10

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Ishan Koyate

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Anay Devlekar

Std:

1

Thakur Vidya Mandir High School & Junior College

Challenge points earned:

100

Savari Hardikar

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Shashwat

Std:

4

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Ayushika Kumar

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Pankaj

Std:

6

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Viraj Nirmal

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Drishty Awasthi

Std:

6

Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School No.2, Railway Colony, Tughlakabad New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Swasti Thole

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Ayaan Naik

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

100

Namita Mistry

Std:

7

EuroSchool, Airoli

Challenge points earned:

100

Annada Joshi

Std:

7

Vidya Niketan School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Kritika Wakte

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Anuj Gorse

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Aditya Parab

Std:

4

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Mihika Jain

Std:

3

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Manan Kukreja

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Akshay Balaji

Std:

4

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Shreesha Jorwekar

Std:

7

Samata International School, Kopargaon, Ahmednagar

Challenge points earned:

100

Altamash Sheikh

Std:

7

Gangotri Public School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Varad Thombare

Std:

4

Sou. A.K. Joshi English Medium School, Thane

Challenge points earned:

100

Alisha Khan

Std:

8

Gangotri Public School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Aryan Kundan Sinha

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Samarth Hajare

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Suha Madiwale

Std:

1

GEI's Blossom International School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Shariya Naaz Ansari

Std:

5

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Naitik Singh Khatkwal

Std:

5

Vivek Modern School, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Mohammad Hammad

Std:

5

St. Columba's School, New Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Aryan Kumar

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Hitali Chaudhari

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Nisha Satyawali

Std:

8

RSKV, West Vinod Nagar, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Mohan Londhe

Std:

6

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Diksha Gangwal

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Jasleen Kaur

Std:

5

RSKV, West Vinod Nagar, Delhi

Challenge points earned:

100

Parv Dalal

Std:

7

Rangoli International School

Challenge points earned:

100

Divya Bora

Std:

8

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Advika Bhave

Std:

5

Model English School, Dombivli

Challenge points earned:

100

Mohammad Mustafa Asif Sayyed

Std:

9

Anjuman-E-Islam Janjira High School and Junior College, Mhalsa, Raigad

Challenge points earned:

100

Mitansh Porwal

Std:

9

Samata International School, Kopargaon

Challenge points earned:

100

Maanika Manu

Std:

8

Convent of Jesus and Mary, Delhi